X Volta a Peu a Natzaret
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Senior M"
Página 3 de 10, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 954
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
568
4242
LUIS CATALAN MONTERO
00:32:50
00:30:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
529
4254
JOSE ANTONIO POVEDA DEL REY
00:31:53
00:29:20
VELOCIAPTORS DEL DUC
NO
847
4262
JAVIER NAVARRO MOTA
00:39:00
00:35:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
613
4270
DIEGO SOLA GOMEZ
00:33:45
00:31:47
INDRA RUNNERS
NO
638
4271
NACHO PARDO SOLBES
00:34:03
00:32:35
NEWRUNNERS
NO
493
4281
FRANCISCO ALOS MAGAÑA
00:31:17
00:29:24
RUNNERS DE L'HORTA
NO
582
4282
JAVIER HERNANDEZ LOZANO
00:33:06
00:30:45
RUNNERS DE L'HORTA
NO
797
4290
LUIS BETANZO AREVALO
00:37:36
00:35:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
428
4293
ISRAEL GRIOL BARRES
00:30:05
00:28:47
GEEKS FOR CHRIST
NO
667
4296
VICENT OLLER VIVES
00:34:51
00:33:49
ABSOLUT RUNNERS
NO
869
4300
VICENTE HERRANZ PEREZ
00:39:55
00:38:25
KOMANDO C.T.
NO
828
4303
SIMON CASANOVA SANCHEZ
00:38:30
00:34:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
951
4327
RAFAEL COLLADO VERDEJO
00:47:34
00:44:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
161
4336
DAVID SAEZ SANCHEZ
00:25:03
00:24:16
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
668
4337
PABLO AIZPUN CAMPOS
00:34:51
00:32:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
706
4341
JORGE OJEDA GARCIA
00:35:38
00:32:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
584
4362
SERGIO BARBOSA RUIZ
00:33:09
00:30:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
540
4367
SALVADOR PERIS SERRANO
00:32:04
00:31:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
767
4372
FRANCISCO APARISI REQUENA
00:36:59
00:33:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
598
4374
FRANCESC SANCHIS LABORDA
00:33:24
00:32:01
SALESIANOS San Antonio Abad
NO
642
4375
JOSE LUIS GARCIA QUILIS
00:34:05
00:30:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
763
4376
JAVIER GARCIA QUILIS
00:36:54
00:32:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
733
4382
FCO JAVIER CRESPO LOPEZ
00:36:12
00:33:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
825
4391
AGUSTIN ARCE RECATALA
00:38:28
00:38:28
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
819
4392
SANTIAGO GUILLEM REIG
00:38:18
00:38:18
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
928
4394
JORGE LABRADOR CERVERA
00:43:44
00:43:44
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
561
4407
JUAN FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ YUSTE
00:32:36
00:30:37
PUÇOL C.A.
NO
637
4411
VICENTE SERRA MENGUAL
00:34:02
00:30:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
578
4420
FRANCISCO CARBONELL CASARES
00:33:00
00:31:06
BURJARUNNERS
NO
278
4429
RAUL MARQUES CASTELLANO
00:27:22
00:26:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
814
4448
MANUEL TATAY GARCIA
00:38:11
00:35:25
CORRER POR ALMORZAR
NO
732
4450
CARLOS JOSE ORTIN MARTINEZ
00:36:11
00:32:45
CORRER POR ALMORZAR
NO
933
4458
DANIEL MEDELA TRIGOSO
00:43:54
00:42:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
677
4461
JOSEP SANCHEZ DAVID
00:34:57
00:33:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
285
4466
EDUARDO PINAZO DE LA CRUZ
00:27:28
00:26:44
AAA3D
NO
530
4469
JAIME GASCO LOPEZ DE LACALLE
00:31:53
00:31:04
PRONADORES C.D.
NO
545
4480
DAVID GUARDIOLA JUAREZ
00:32:09
00:29:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
628
4482
JOSE LUIS CALLE SANCHEZ
00:33:57
00:31:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
755
4483
ANTONIO CERVERA SANCHEZ-CASCADO
00:36:41
00:32:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
651
4491
FRANCESC VILLAESCUSA TRONCH
00:34:17
00:32:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
874
4497
ALFONSO LOBO GOMEZ
00:40:11
00:38:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
764
4502
JAVIER VILLAPLANA VELASCO
00:36:54
00:33:09
TRIATLÓ GODELLA
NO
617
4513
ANDRES ZAFRA RAMOS
00:33:48
00:32:07
DA CLENCHIS
NO
496
4515
DAVID BUENO GARCIA
00:31:21
00:31:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
260
4516
DAVID OSSET BORRELL
00:27:04
00:26:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
352
4519
JAVI CUESTA MARTINEZ
00:28:46
00:28:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
471
4535
SERGIO MACIAN MUÑOZ
00:30:57
00:29:16
ALCUBLAS RUNNING TEAM
NO
444
4536
CARLOS ESCOBAR JULIA
00:30:23
00:28:42
ALCUBLAS RUNNING TEAM
NO
332
4537
RUBEN ARANAZ SANCHEZ
00:28:17
00:27:34
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
682
4549
JOSE LUIS DEBON SESE
00:35:03
00:32:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
406
4586
JULIAN MARTINEZ POVES
00:29:42
00:28:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
522
4591
DANIEL PINILLA VICENTE
00:31:49
00:30:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
309
4615
CESAR AZORIN MOLINA
00:27:54
00:26:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
532
4621
CARLOS ALGARRA HUELAMO
00:31:57
00:30:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
683
4637
JORGE GUERRERO PROAÑO
00:35:03
00:33:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
435
4639
JOSE ENRIQUE CANTO CALATAYUD
00:30:16
00:28:20
LA FORTALEZA C.D.E.
NO
538
4644
JAVIER TORTOLA SEBASTIAN
00:32:02
00:30:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
843
4645
JOSE VTE BELDA MARTINEZ
00:38:56
00:36:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
808
4648
JOSE MIGUEL SAZ SANCHEZ
00:37:59
00:36:28
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
866
4657
PABLO MARQUES CASTELLANO
00:39:44
00:37:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
868
4674
VICTOR MORANT GALVEZ
00:39:47
00:37:04
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
465
4678
RICARDO MONTULL CRESPO
00:30:46
00:28:36
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
696
4686
JUAN DOMINGO ESTARLICH MONFORTE
00:35:25
00:33:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
762
4688
ENRIQUE TARRASA NAVARRO
00:36:53
00:32:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
474
4689
JOSE CARLOS ZAMORA ALCAÑIZ
00:31:00
00:29:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
382
4690
LUIS ZAMORA ALCAÑIZ
00:29:17
00:27:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
611
4694
PABLO SANCHO MONRABAL
00:33:40
00:29:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
506
4704
CRISTIAN GONZALEZ GOMEZ
00:31:33
00:29:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
580
4707
JAVIER VILLEGAS SANCHEZ
00:33:05
00:31:44
TRT MELIANA
NO
671
4713
CESAR MADRIGAL MENESES
00:34:52
00:31:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
586
4714
RUBEN DARIO SUAREZ MARTINEZ
00:33:10
00:32:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
190
4718
ALFREDO LIDON LOPEZ
00:25:44
00:24:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
859
4741
FRANCISCO JOSE PRIETO CORTIJO
00:39:21
00:36:04
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
883
4744
ANTONIO GUILLEN PARDO
00:40:40
00:40:40
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
547
4747
EMILIO JOSE MORENO ESTEBAN
00:32:13
00:31:02
MANGARRUFA TEAM
NO
692
4779
ENIQUE LETRADO PASTRANA
00:35:18
00:33:49
CARESPORT.ES
NO
290
4791
PABLO JOSE DOMINGUEZ PONS
00:27:32
00:26:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
129
4807
JOSE ANTONIO SOLA LIZASO
00:24:29
00:24:06
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
855
4821
ROMAN VICENTE HERRERO ESTELLES
00:39:08
00:37:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
415
4824
RUBEN MATEO GARCIA
00:29:55
00:28:46
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
844
4826
JAVIER HOLGADO FURIO
00:38:56
00:35:08
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
54
4829
ZEUS ALEMANY MIGUEL
00:22:22
00:22:17
METAESPORT
NO
826
4830
JOSE MANUEL COLLADO MARTIN
00:38:29
00:37:21
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
913
4832
RAUL DOMINGO MANZANERA BERTOLIN
00:42:42
00:42:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
449
4845
PABLO JIMENEZ NOTARIO
00:30:30
00:28:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
811
4846
RAUL LANGARA VILLATE
00:38:07
00:36:10
VELOCIAPTORS DEL DUC
NO
87
4854
DAVID MORRO CUENCA
00:23:32
00:23:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
926
4855
JORGE TOMAS SOS
00:43:26
00:43:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
740
4873
SERGIO CAROD SANCHIS
00:36:25
00:33:09
DETORAS.ES ATLETISMO
NO
769
4882
HERMINIO RAMOS ALDONZA
00:37:01
00:33:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
478
4886
RUBEN GARRIDO AVILERO
00:31:06
00:30:09
SOM PASSATGE
NO
701
4891
ROBERTO JOSE INIESTO AVILA
00:35:32
00:32:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
490
4906
MIGUEL MADRIGAL DOLZ
00:31:13
00:29:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
141
4908
YOBANI VICENTE GARCIA
00:24:46
00:24:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
541
4915
FRANCISCO JAVIER SALVADOR LARA
00:32:06
00:30:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
829
4919
JOSE DAVID MORUNO BENITA
00:38:30
00:38:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
537
4945
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ FORTES
00:32:01
00:28:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
551
4947
ANDRES LOPEZ BONORA
00:32:18
00:29:59
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
566
4951
FRANCISCO JAVIER JUSTE LOPEZ
00:32:47
00:28:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
821
4976
FRANCESC DE EDUARDO GOMEZ
00:38:20
00:35:59
A7ELKM
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>